Together, we create a sustainable future by driving positive change.

Tushaar Shah

Tushaar Shah

Chairperson

Alka Palrecha

Alka Palrecha

Board Member

Parthasarthy Ganguly

Parthasarthy Ganguly

Board Member

Rambir Pundir

Rambir Pundir

Board Member

Shivani Mishra

Shivani Mishra

Board Member

Dhaval Patel

Dhaval Patel

Board Member

Raghav Khemka

Raghav Khemka

Board Member

Rajnarayan Indu

Rajnarayan Indu

Director

Inrem Foundation

Sunderrajan Krishnan

Sunderrajan Krishnan

Executive Director

INREM Foundation

Suneetha Sapur

Suneetha Sapur

Chief Operating Officer

Communities

Navneet Mishra

Navneet Mishra

Chief Operating Officer

Partnerships

Kiran Kumar Sen

Kiran Kumar Sen

Chief Operating Officer

Networks

Pritesh Patel

Pritesh Patel

Chief Administrative Officer

Arvind Singh

Arvind Singh

Programme Officer

Dungarpur

Kalpana Bilwal

Kalpana Bilwal

Programme Officer

Jhabua

Gautam Anand

Gautam Anand

Programme Officer

Patna

Sumanjita Barman

Sumanjita Barman

Programme Officer

Guwahati

Sarmila Kakoti

Sarmila Kakoti

Programme Officer

Guwahati

Rashika P Chetti

Rashika P Chetti

Programme Officer

Jaipur

Meru Dodiya

Meru Dodiya

Programme Officer

Junagadh

Minal Patel

Minal Patel

Admin and Accounts

Supporting Officer

Vahid Sayyed

Vahid Sayyed

IT Support

Anand

Bhupendra Solanki

Bhupendra Solanki

Office support

Anand

Arjun Kharadi

Arjun Kharadi

Field staff

Jhabua

Jitendra Singh

Jitendra Singh

Field staff

Jhabua

Sarita Kharadi

Sarita Kharadi

Field staff

Jhabua

Sohan Singh

Sohan Singh

Field staff

Jhabua

Atikur Jaman

Atikur Jaman

Field staff

Nalbari

Surajit Deka

Surajit Deka

Field staff

Nalbari

Ghanshyam Sheet

Ghanshyam Sheet

Programme Support

Balasore

Suman Chatterjee

Suman Chatterjee

Field staff

Balasore

Krushna Chandra Jena

Krushna Chandra Jena

Field staff

Balasore

Karan Singh

Karan Singh

Field staff

Dungarpur

Tina Meena

Tina Meena

Programme Support

Dungarpur

Kalyan Lengampalli

Kalyan Lengampalli

Field staff

Nalgonda

Manjula N

Manjula N

Field staff

Chikaballapur

Krishnamurthy K V

Krishnamurthy K V

Field staff

Chikaballapur

Praveen Kumar

Praveen Kumar

Field staff

Buxar

Kumar Gautam

Kumar Gautam

Field staff

Bhagalpur

Pradip Bhadaliya

Pradip Bhadaliya

Field staff

Botad

Vishnu Joshi

Vishnu Joshi

Field staff

Anand

Shiva Yelijala

Shiva Yelijala

Field staff

Nalgonda

Anuragshri Rathore

Anuragshri Rathore

Programme Support

Jaipur

Sujata Gautam

Sujata Gautam

Programme Support

Guwahati